skip to Main Content
Αγώνες Εσωτερικού Πρωταθλήματος (MASTERS)-ΟΜΙΛΟΙ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
06/02/2020
ανδρων 2020
 ΤΡΙΤΗ 10/3
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. VS ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Δ. 17:00 
 ΒΙΝΙΕΡΗΣ Α. VS ΜΑΞΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ Μ. 20:00  
  
 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 11/3
 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ Β. VS ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΑΤΟΣ Γ. 18:00   
 ΓΟΝΑΤΑΣ Ν. VS ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 19:15  
 ΚΟΜΗΤΑΣ Γ. VS ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Σ. 20:30  
 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 12/3
 ΧΕΛΜΗΣ Γ. VS ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΑΤΟΣ Γ. 20:00   
 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 13/3
 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ Κ. VS ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ Δ. 18:30   
 ΒΙΝΙΕΡΗΣ Γ. VS ΒΑΣΙΛΙΑΣ Γ. 20:00  
 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 9/3
 ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ Σ. VS ΦΩΚΑΣ Χ. 20:30   
 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8/3 
 ΦΟΥΡΝΙΕ Ν. VS ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Δ. 17:00  
 ΚΕΚΑΤΟΣ Δ. VS ΜΑΞΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ Μ. 17:00  
 ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΑΤΟΣ Γ. VS ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ Α. 18:30 
 ΤΡΑΥΛΟΣ Σ. VS ΒΙΝΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ Α. 19:30  
 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 7/3 (ΑΚΥΡΩΘΗΚΕ ΛΟΓΩ ΒΡΟΧΗΣ)  
 ΓΟΝΑΤΑΣ Ν. VS ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 15:30  
 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΑΤΟΣ Γ. VS ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ Β. 17:00  
 ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑΣ Π. VS ΚΟΥΤΡΗΣ Β. 18:30  
 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 6/3
 ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗΣ Δ. VS ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Δ. 17:00   
 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ Δ. VS ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Δ. 20:00  
 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 4/3 (ΑΚΥΡΩΘΗΚΕ ΛΟΓΩ ΒΡΟΧΗΣ)  
 ΤΡΑΥΛΟΣ Σ. VS ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΑΣ Π. 19:30
  ΤΡΙΤΗ 3/3 (ΑΚΥΡΩΘΗΚΕ ΛΟΓΩ ΒΡΟΧΗΣ) 
 ΚΟΜΗΤΑΣ Γ. VS ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Σ. 20:00   
 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1/3
 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ Α. VS ΧΕΛΜΗΣ Γ. 17:00    
 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 29/2
 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ Κ. VS ΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ Α. 19:00   
 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 27/2
 ΜΟΝΤΕΣΑΝΤΟΣ Ν. VS ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 17:00  
 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ Λ. VS ΦΩΚΑΣ Χ. 20:00 
 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ Κ. VS ΛΙΑΤΟΣ Μ. 21:00 
 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 26/2
 ΜΠΕΛΙΤΣΗΣ Γ. VS ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ Β. 18:00  
 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Λ.  VS ΚΕΚΑΤΟΣ Δ. 19:30
 ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ Σ. VS ΛΙΑΤΟΣ Μ. 21:00
 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 24/2
 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ Δ. VS ΣΙΑΜΑΝΗΣ Τ. 19:30 
 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/2
 ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Τ. VS ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α. 17:30 
 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Λ. VS ΤΡΑΥΛΟΣ Π. 18:00
 ΜΟΝΤΕΣΑΝΤΟΣ Ν. VS ΓΟΝΑΤΑΣ Ν. 19:00  
 ΖΑΜΠΑΥΤΗΣ Σ. VS ΑΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ Δ. 19:00 
 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22/2
 ΜΠΕΛΙΤΣΗΣ Μ. VS ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑΣ Π. 17:00
 ΚΟΜΗΤΑΣ Μ. VS ΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ Α. 19:00  
 ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ Σ. VS ΚΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ Λ. 20:00
 ΒΙΝΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ Α. VS ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ Γ. 20:30 
 ΚΑΠΠΑΤΟΣ Α. VS ΣΙΑΜΑΝΗΣ Τ. 19:30
 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 24/2
 ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗΣ Δ. VS ΖΑΜΠΑΥΤΗΣ Σ. 20:30  
 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 21/2
 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ Κ. VS ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Σ. 19:30
 ΦΩΚΑΣ Χ. VS ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ Κ. 21:00  
 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 19/2
 ΣΙΑΜΑΝΗΣ Τ. VS ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. 18:00 
 ΤΡΙΤΗ 18/2
 ΒΙΝΙΕΡΗΣ Γ. VS  ΓΟΝΑΤΑΣ Ν. 17:00
 HITCHEN P. VS  ΤΡΑΥΛΟΣ Σ. 20:00 
 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 17/2
 ΚΕΚΑΤΟΣ Δ. VS  ΒΙΝΙΕΡΗΣ Α. 18:00  
 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ Λ. VS ΛΙΑΤΟΣ Μ. 20:30 
 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16/2
 ΜΑΞΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ Μ. VS ΤΡΑΥΛΟΣ Π. 16:00
 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ Γ. VS ΒΙΝΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ Α. 18:00
 ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Τ. VS ΧΕΛΜΗΣ Γ. 19:30
 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15/2
 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ Α. VS  ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ Δ . 15:30
 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ Β. VS  ΚΟΥΤΡΗΣ Β. 15:00
 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΑΤΟΣ Γ. VS ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑΣ Π. 17:00
 ΤΡΑΥΛΟΣ Σ. VS  ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ Γ. 18:30 
 ΓΟΝΑΤΑΣ Ν. VS ΒΑΣΙΛΙΑΣ Γ. 20:00  
 ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ Σ. VS ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ Κ. 20:00 
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 13/2
ΑΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ Δ. VS ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗΣ Δ. 17:00
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Λ. VS ΜΑΞΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ Μ. 21:00 
ΖΑΜΠΑΥΤΗΣ Σ. VS ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Δ. 21:00 
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 12/2
ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. VS ΒΙΝΙΕΡΗΣ Γ. 17:00 
ΣΠΑΝΟΣ Δ. VS ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Δ. 21:00  
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 10/2
ΜΠΕΛΙΤΣΗΣ Γ. VS ΚΟΥΤΡΗΣ Β. 14:30 
ΛΙΑΤΟΣ Μ. VS ΦΩΚΑΣ Χ. 20:30   
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 9/2
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α.VS ΧΕΛΜΗΣ Γ. 17:00 
ΒΙΝΙΕΡΗΣ Α. VS ΤΡΑΥΛΟΣ Π. 19:00
ΑΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ Δ. VS ΦΟΥΡΝΙΕ Ν. 19:00  
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 8/2
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ Γ.VS ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΑΣ Π. 18:00 
ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ Δ. VS ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Σ. 19:30
ΚΟΜΗΤΑΣ Μ. VS ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ Κ. 20:00 
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 7/2
ΜΟΝΤΕΣΑΝΤΟΣ Ν.VS ΒΑΣΙΛΙΑΣ Γ. 18:30 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α. VS ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΑΤΟΣ Γ. 19:30  
Back To Top